Meisjes O18-2
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
8
Catwijck MO18-2
0
Alecto MO18-3
2
Voorhout MO18-3
2
Leiden MO18-4
1
Alphen MO18-3
1
HDM MO18-6
3
Nieuwkoop MO18-1
2
Gouda MO18-2
Woensdag 20 maart
0
Alecto MO18-3
2
Nieuwkoop MO18-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
Gouda MO18-2
5
Alphen MO18-3
0
Alecto MO18-3
3
Voorhout MO18-3
0
HDM MO18-6
5
Catwijck MO18-2
3
Leiden MO18-4
2
Nieuwkoop MO18-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
2
Gouda MO18-2
3
Catwijck MO18-2
1
Leiden MO18-4
0
Alecto MO18-3
1
Nieuwkoop MO18-1
3
Alphen MO18-3
0
HDM MO18-6
1
Voorhout MO18-3
Zaterdag 2 maart
4
Catwijck MO18-2
2
Nieuwkoop MO18-1
2
Voorhout MO18-3
2
Gouda MO18-2
1
Alecto MO18-3
3
HDM MO18-6
3
Alphen MO18-3
2
Leiden MO18-4
Wedstrijdschema
Voorhout MO18-3
MO18-2
Uit
06-04-2024
11:30
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1203952
Locatie: Sportpark Elsgeest, Voorhout
MO18-2
Leiden MO18-4
Thuis
13-04-2024
15:50
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1203958
Scheidsrechters: DO25-1
MO18-2
Alphen MO18-3
Thuis
11-05-2024
17:40
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1203960
Nieuwkoop MO18-1
MO18-2
Uit
25-05-2024
12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1203964
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Dulen', Nieuwkoop
MO18-2
Gouda MO18-2
Thuis
01-06-2024
17:40
Veld: KG2
Nr. 1203969
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Catwijck MO18-2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 27 |
2. | Alphen MO18-3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 16 |
3. | Voorhout MO18-3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 15 |
4. | Gouda MO18-2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 23 | 0 | 13 |
5. | Nieuwkoop MO18-1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 13 |
6. | Leiden MO18-4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 10 |
7. | HDM MO18-6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 10 |
8. | Alecto MO18-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | HCRB MO18-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Catwijck MO18-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
3. | Alphen MO18-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Voorhout MO18-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Nieuwkoop MO18-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Alecto MO18-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (5)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (15)
Bente
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
wo
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
om-en-om even/oneven weken
wo
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 2 (Zandveld) (CD)
om-en-om even/oneven weken
do
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 2 (Zandveld) (AB)
Scheidsrechtersbeurt
Zaterdag 13 april
Team resultaten
Voorh | HDM M | Nieuw | Leide | Gouda | Catwi | Alphe | Alect | |
Voorhout MO18-3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 7 - 0 | ||||
HDM MO18-6 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 3 - 1 | |||
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
Leiden MO18-4 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | ||||
Gouda MO18-2 | 0 - 3 | 6 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 5 - 1 | |||
Catwijck MO18-2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 8 - 0 | ||||
Alphen MO18-3 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
Alecto MO18-3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 |
HCRB | Voorh | Nieuw | Catwi | Alphe | Alect | |
HCRB MO18-1 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |||
Voorhout MO18-3 | 0 - 7 | 4 - 2 | ||||
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ||||
Catwijck MO18-2 | 2 - 5 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||
Alphen MO18-3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |||
Alecto MO18-3 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 |