Meisjes O14-3
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
3
Catwijck MO14-3
2
Rotterdam MO14-8
0
Westland MO14-4
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5
Zaterdag 16 maart
3
Rotterdam MO14-8
0
Leiden MO14-7
1
Westland MO14-4
5
Catwijck MO14-3
Zaterdag 9 maart
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5
2
Catwijck MO14-3
4
Leiden MO14-7
1
Westland MO14-4
Zaterdag 2 maart
0
Rotterdam MO14-8
7
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5
8
Catwijck MO14-3
3
Leiden MO14-7
Wedstrijdschema
Leiden MO14-7
MO14-3
Uit
13-04-2024
14:50
Veld 5 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1305987
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, Oegstgeest
MO14-3
Berkel Rodenrijs MO14-5
Thuis
11-05-2024
15:50
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1305990
MO14-3
Westland MO14-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
12:10
Veld: KG2
Nr. 1305991
Rotterdam MO14-8
MO14-3
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1305993
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Catwijck MO14-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Leiden MO14-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Rotterdam MO14-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Westland MO14-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Voorhout MO14-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 11 |
2. | Roomburg MO14-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
3. | HDM MO14-5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Kieviten MO14-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Noordwijk MO14-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Catwijck MO14-3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
Teambegeleiders (4)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
di
17:30
-
19:00
Veld 1 (Water) (CD)
wo
19:00
-
20:30
8-tal veld (Zand half veld) (AB)
Team resultaten
Westl | Berke | Rotte | Leide | Catwi | |
Westland MO14-4 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | |||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Rotterdam MO14-8 | 0 - 7 | 3 - 0 | |||
Leiden MO14-7 | 4 - 1 | ||||
Catwijck MO14-3 | 3 - 2 | 8 - 3 |
HDM M | Voorh | Roomb | Noord | Kievi | Catwi | |
HDM MO14-5 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | ||||
Voorhout MO14-1 | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||
Roomburg MO14-2 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
Noordwijk MO14-3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ||||
Kieviten MO14-2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 1 | |||
Catwijck MO14-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 |