Veldhockey
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Maandag
KG1
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD1, MD2, MD4
17:30 –
19:00
MB2, MB3, MB4
19:00 –
20:30
D03
20:30 –
22:00
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD1, MD2, MD4
17:30 –
19:00
MB2, MB3, MB4
19:00 –
20:30
KG2
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD5
17:30 –
19:00
MA2
19:00 –
20:30
VETA
20:30 –
22:00
TRIMCOMPETITIE
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD6
17:30 –
19:00
MA3
19:00 –
20:30
VETA
20:30 –
22:00
TRIMCOMPETITIE
KG3-8
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
17:30 –
20:00
Vrij Hockey - HTO
JA1
20:00 –
21:30
Dinsdag
KG1
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MC1, MC2, MC3
17:30 –
19:00
MA1
19:00 –
20:30
H01
20:30 –
22:00
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MC1, MC2, MC3
17:30 –
19:00
MB1
19:00 –
20:30
D01
20:30 –
22:00
KG2
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD3
17:30 –
19:00
MC4
19:00 –
20:30
D02
20:30 –
22:00
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MC5
17:30 –
19:00
JC1
19:00 –
20:30
H02
20:30 –
22:00
KG3-8
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
17:30 –
20:00
Vrij Hockey - HTO
D04
20:00 –
21:30
Woensdag
KG1
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd
TRMMEISJES
17:30 –
19:00
Jongste Jeugd - Achttallen
MA2
19:00 –
20:30
TRVINS
20:30 –
22:00
VETMIX
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd
TRMMEISJES
17:30 –
19:00
Jongste Jeugd - Achttallen
MA3
19:00 –
20:30
TRVINS
20:30 –
22:00
VETMIX
KG2
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
19:00
Jongste Jeugd
MB4
19:00 –
20:30
D03
20:30 –
22:00
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
19:00
Jongste Jeugd
MB5
19:00 –
20:30
KG3-8
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
19:00
Jongste Jeugd
MD4
19:00 –
20:00
JA1
20:00 –
21:30
Donderdag
KG1
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD1
17:30 –
19:00
MA1
19:00 –
20:30
H01
20:30 –
22:00
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MC1
17:30 –
19:00
MB1
19:00 –
20:30
D01
20:30 –
22:00
KG2
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MC3
17:30 –
19:00
MB2
19:00 –
20:30
D02
20:30 –
22:00
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD2
17:30 –
19:00
MB3
19:00 –
20:30
H02
20:30 –
22:00
KG3-8
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
KEEPERS
17:30 –
22:00
Keepers - HTO
Vrijdag
KG1
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD3, MD5, MD6
17:30 –
19:00
MB5, MC4, MC5
19:00 –
20:30
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MD3, MD5, MD6
17:30 –
19:00
MB5, MC4, MC5
19:00 –
20:30
KG2
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
MC2
17:30 –
19:00
JC1
19:00 –
20:30
B
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
17:30 –
20:30
HTO
KG3-8
A
TRMMEISJES
16:00 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd - HTO
17:30 –
20:30
Vrij Hockey - HTO