Heren 1

12e in poule Landelijk - A
8e in poule Landelijk - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 26 mei
0
Voorhout H1
8
Wateringse veld H1
3
Kraaien H1
2
Saxenburg H1
1
Catwijck H1
3
Dopie H1
5
Haarlem H1
3
Scoop Delft H1
7
Westland H1
1
Strawberries H1
1
Nieuwkoop H1
7
Gouda H1

Wedstrijdschema

H1
Kraaien H1
Thuis
02-06-2024 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1155645
Scheidsrechters: Extern
Voorhout H1
H1
Uit
09-06-2024 14:45
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1155651
Locatie: Sportpark Elsgeest, Voorhout
H1
Nieuwkoop H1
Thuis
16-06-2024 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1155658
Scheidsrechters: Extern

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Westland H119161212031049
2.Dopie H11915317828048
3.Gouda H11914419532046
4.Wateringse veld H11911446826037
5.Haarlem H11911359740036
6.Saxenburg H11971114662022
7.Nieuwkoop H11971114080022
8.Strawberries H11963103262021
9.Scoop Delft H11962114562020
10.Kraaien H1194693573018
11.Voorhout H11912162010605
12.Catwijck H1191018199303
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Saxenburg H111004103
2.Buitenhout H111003003
3.Waddinxveen H111003203
4.Wateringse Veld H111003203
5.IJburg H111002103
6.Mijdrecht H110012300
7.Kikkers H110012300
8.Catwijck H110011200
9.Uitgeest H110011400
10.Voorhout H110010300

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

wo
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
vr
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
Volledig schema

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zaterdag 1 juni
10:20
JO12-1Klein Zwitserland JO12-6
Scheidsrechters: H1
Veld: KG1
Zondag 2 juni
10:30
D2Roomburg D3
Scheidsrechters: H1
Veld: KG1
Zaterdag 8 juni
14:00
JO14-1Klein Zwitserland JO14-5
Scheidsrechters: H1
Veld: KG1
Zondag 9 juni
10:30
DO25-1Klein Zwitserland DO25-3
Scheidsrechters: H1
Veld: KG1
Zondag 16 juni
10:30
D2Hudito D2-O
Scheidsrechters: H1
Veld: KG1

Team resultaten

WaterScoopWestlVoorhStrawSaxenNieuwKraaiHaarlGoudaDopieCatwi
Wateringse veld H12 - 13 - 43 - 05 - 04 - 19 - 02 - 21 - 22 - 1
Scoop Delft H14 - 41 - 57 - 13 - 11 - 21 - 12 - 83 - 41 - 61 - 3
Westland H17 - 19 - 17 - 15 - 17 - 314 - 04 - 12 - 21 - 519 - 1
Voorhout H10 - 81 - 32 - 71 - 11 - 73 - 52 - 20 - 90 - 82 - 6
Strawberries H10 - 74 - 00 - 74 - 02 - 21 - 01 - 31 - 12 - 1
Saxenburg H10 - 33 - 55 - 15 - 12 - 11 - 46 - 50 - 52 - 1
Nieuwkoop H11 - 43 - 22 - 93 - 13 - 17 - 21 - 51 - 72 - 103 - 2
Kraaien H12 - 22 - 41 - 42 - 33 - 22 - 23 - 22 - 42 - 23 - 1
Haarlem H12 - 25 - 33 - 49 - 06 - 27 - 27 - 03 - 31 - 310 - 0
Gouda H14 - 16 - 18 - 25 - 15 - 08 - 15 - 43 - 210 - 0
Dopie H12 - 02 - 17 - 12 - 16 - 36 - 14 - 42 - 23 - 1
Catwijck H10 - 60 - 21 - 42 - 32 - 50 - 21 - 71 - 61 - 3
BuiteMijdrUitgeWaterIJburWaddiVoorhSaxenKikkeCatwi
Buitenhout H13 - 0
Mijdrecht H12 - 3
Uitgeest H11 - 4
Wateringse Veld H1
IJburg H12 - 1
Waddinxveen H1
Voorhout H1
Saxenburg H1
Kikkers H12 - 3
Catwijck H1