Dames 2

11e in poule Landelijk - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 21 april
Alphen D2-O
HUDITO D2-O
Leiden D3
HDM D3
Alliance D2-O
Groen-Geel D3
Victoria D3
Catwijck D2-O
Leonidas D5
Roomburg D3
Amsterdam D3
Myra D4
Zondag 14 april
5
Catwijck D2-O
2
Leonidas D5
3
Groen-Geel D3
5
HDM D3
4
HUDITO D2-O
0
Alliance D2-O
5
Victoria D3
2
Leiden D3
1
Myra D4
4
Alphen D2-O
0
Roomburg D3
4
Amsterdam D3
Zondag 7 april
2
Alphen D2-O
3
Roomburg D3
5
Amsterdam D3
1
Catwijck D2-O
7
Leiden D3
2
Groen-Geel D3
0
HDM D3
6
HUDITO D2-O
4
Alliance D2-O
3
Myra D4
0
Leonidas D5
2
Victoria D3
Zondag 24 maart
1
HUDITO D2-O
0
Groen-Geel D3
1
Leonidas D5
2
Leiden D3
0
Catwijck D2-O
2
Alphen D2-O
3
Myra D4
2
HDM D3
2
Victoria D3
0
Amsterdam D3
4
Roomburg D3
2
Alliance D2-O

Wedstrijdschema

Victoria D3
D2
Uit
21-04-2024 10:45
veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1187618
Locatie: Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria), Rotterdam
Let op: Reserve tenue
D2
Leiden D3
Thuis
26-05-2024 10:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1187619
Scheidsrechters: H1
D2
Roomburg D3
Thuis
02-06-2024 10:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1187620
Scheidsrechters: H1
Myra D4
D2
Uit
09-06-2024
Nr. 1187621
Locatie: Sportlaan Oost (Myra), Amstelveen
D2
Hudito D2-O
Thuis
16-06-2024 10:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1187622
Scheidsrechters: H1

Poule stand (11e in poule Landelijk - B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Amsterdam D31715027217045
2.HUDITO D2-O1713226412041
3.Leiden D31713135524040
4.Victoria D31713136131040
5.Roomburg D31710434423034
6.Alphen D2-O176383335021
7.Myra D41761103655019
8.Groen-Geel D31751113353016
9.Alliance D2-O1750122851015
10.HDM D31740132287012
11.Catwijck D2-O172213265808
12.Leonidas D5172114144207

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (15)

Trainingen

di
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (CD)
do
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (CD)
Volledig schema

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zaterdag 11 mei
15:50
MO14-3Berkel Rodenrijs MO14-5
Scheidsrechters: D2
Veld: KG1
Zaterdag 25 mei
14:00
MO16-3HDM MO16-9
Scheidsrechters: D2
Veld: KG2
Zondag 26 mei
12:45
D1Ommoord D1
Scheidsrechters: D2
Veld: KG1
Zaterdag 1 juni
17:40
MO18-2Gouda MO18-2
Scheidsrechters: D2
Veld: KG1
Zondag 2 juni
12:45
D1Tempo D1
Scheidsrechters: D2
Veld: KG1
Zaterdag 8 juni
15:50
MO16-3Klein Zwitserland MO16-11
Scheidsrechters: D2
Veld: KG1
Zondag 16 juni
12:45
D1Alkemade D1
Scheidsrechters: D2
Veld: KG1

Team resultaten

HDM DVictoRoombLeoniLeideGroenCatwiAmsteAlpheHUDITAlliaMyra
HDM D32 - 70 - 71 - 01 - 40 - 63 - 61 - 50 - 61 - 5
Victoria D38 - 23 - 13 - 15 - 2 - 2 - 05 - 21 - 33 - 2
Roomburg D38 - 01 - 02 - 24 - 01 - 10 - 42 - 11 - 14 - 2
Leonidas D50 - 2 - 1 - 22 - 33 - 22 - 60 - 12 - 01 - 2
Leiden D3 - 5 - 03 - 07 - 25 - 10 - 21 - 02 - 13 - 2
Groen-Geel D33 - 51 - 50 - 22 - 31 - 10 - 70 - 32 - 44 - 2
Catwijck D2-O1 - 21 - 45 - 21 - 32 - 60 - 21 - 31 - 3
Amsterdam D38 - 14 - 22 - 06 - 03 - 05 - 12 - 12 - 4 -
Alphen D2-O2 - 22 - 30 - 04 - 54 - 20 - 4 - 3 - 22 - 2
HUDITO D2-O10 - 00 - 04 - 01 - 41 - 08 - 03 - 04 - 04 - 0
Alliance D2-O0 - 11 - 43 - 51 - 00 - 4 - 3 - 01 - 61 - 54 - 3
Myra D43 - 22 - 52 - 31 - 82 - 11 - 51 - 41 - 64 - 1