Dames 1

4e in poule Landelijk - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 26 mei
4
Spijkenisse D1
2
Wateringse veld D1
1
Tempo D1
1
Ypenburg D1
2
Catwijck D1
2
Ommoord D1
4
HDS D1
3
Bleiswijk D1
2
Voorne D1
1
Kieviten D1
3
Alkemade D1
6
Gouda D1

Wedstrijdschema

D1
Tempo D1
Thuis
02-06-2024 12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1157625
Scheidsrechters: D2
Spijkenisse D1
D1
Uit
09-06-2024
Nr. 1157631
Locatie: Sportpark Groenewoud, Spijkenisse
D1
Alkemade D1
Thuis
16-06-2024 12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1157638
Scheidsrechters: D2

Poule stand (4e in poule Landelijk - A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Ommoord D11912524314041
2.Gouda D11912435424040
3.HDS D11912436234040
4.Catwijck D11912346341039
5.Ypenburg D1198473833028
6.Kieviten D1198383832027
7.Spijkenisse D1198294145026
8.Alkemade D11970124367021
9.Wateringse veld D11961123262019
10.Tempo D11945102951017
11.Bleiswijk D11943123446015
12.Voorne D11932142351011

Team nieuws

Toon al het nieuws

Teambegeleiders (5)

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

di
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
do
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
Volledig schema

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zaterdag 1 juni
15:50
MO16-1HDM MO16-2
Scheidsrechters: D1
Veld: KG1
Zaterdag 8 juni
17:40
MO16-2Leiden MO16-3
Scheidsrechters: D1
Veld: KG1

Team resultaten

YpenbWaterHDS DAlkemSpijkOmmooCatwiBleisVoornTempoKieviGouda
Ypenburg D14 - 21 - 13 - 10 - 33 - 23 - 06 - 01 - 31 - 1
Wateringse veld D11 - 03 - 11 - 12 - 75 - 15 - 14 - 20 - 40 - 4
HDS D13 - 36 - 07 - 36 - 11 - 14 - 24 - 32 - 16 - 11 - 1
Alkemade D13 - 01 - 53 - 21 - 44 - 64 - 16 - 32 - 14 - 23 - 6
Spijkenisse D11 - 04 - 21 - 36 - 21 - 14 - 31 - 14 - 23 - 11 - 2
Ommoord D13 - 23 - 02 - 07 - 02 - 04 - 04 - 02 - 10 - 0
Catwijck D14 - 04 - 02 - 35 - 22 - 20 - 04 - 33 - 25 - 3
Bleiswijk D10 - 25 - 22 - 34 - 21 - 50 - 12 - 31 - 02 - 20 - 2
Voorne D12 - 31 - 40 - 21 - 22 - 11 - 40 - 62 - 32 - 10 - 0
Tempo D11 - 12 - 13 - 23 - 11 - 22 - 42 - 20 - 31 - 22 - 2
Kieviten D12 - 33 - 43 - 05 - 11 - 12 - 12 - 01 - 12 - 1
Gouda D13 - 27 - 05 - 14 - 12 - 12 - 03 - 54 - 03 - 0