Heren 1

12e in poule Landelijk - A
8e in poule Landelijk - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 16 juni
1
Catwijck H1
1
Nieuwkoop H1
1
Saxenburg H1
9
Westland H1
3
Wateringse veld H1
3
Haarlem H1
3
Gouda H1
1
Scoop Delft H1
0
Strawberries H1
4
Dopie H1
Zondag 9 juni
1
Voorhout H1
0
Catwijck H1
1
Scoop Delft H1
2
Strawberries H1
4
Haarlem H1
2
Gouda H1
3
Westland H1
0
Wateringse veld H1
0
Nieuwkoop H1
3
Saxenburg H1
2
Dopie H1
1
Kraaien H1
Zondag 2 juni
2
Catwijck H1
4
Kraaien H1
7
Saxenburg H1
1
Voorhout H1
4
Wateringse veld H1
2
Nieuwkoop H1
4
Gouda H1
5
Westland H1
0
Strawberries H1
3
Haarlem H1
8
Dopie H1
4
Scoop Delft H1
Donderdag 30 mei
9
Kraaien H1
0
Voorhout H1
Zondag 26 mei
0
Voorhout H1
8
Wateringse veld H1
3
Kraaien H1
2
Saxenburg H1
1
Catwijck H1
3
Dopie H1
5
Haarlem H1
3
Scoop Delft H1
7
Westland H1
1
Strawberries H1
1
Nieuwkoop H1
7
Gouda H1

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Westland H122191213736058
2.Dopie H12218319233057
3.Gouda H122154310442049
4.Haarlem H122134510745043
5.Wateringse veld H12212557534041
6.Saxenburg H12291125772028
7.Strawberries H12273123470024
8.Kraaien H12266104977024
9.Nieuwkoop H12272134388023
10.Scoop Delft H12262145175020
11.Voorhout H12222182212208
12.Catwijck H1221120229904
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Saxenburg H111004103
2.Buitenhout H111003003
3.Waddinxveen H111003203
4.Wateringse Veld H111003203
5.IJburg H111002103
6.Mijdrecht H110012300
7.Kikkers H110012300
8.Catwijck H110011200
9.Uitgeest H110011400
10.Voorhout H110010300

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

wo
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
vr
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

WaterScoopWestlVoorhStrawSaxenNieuwKraaiHaarlGoudaDopieCatwi
Wateringse veld H12 - 13 - 43 - 05 - 04 - 14 - 29 - 03 - 32 - 21 - 22 - 1
Scoop Delft H14 - 41 - 57 - 11 - 23 - 11 - 21 - 12 - 83 - 41 - 61 - 3
Westland H13 - 07 - 19 - 17 - 15 - 17 - 314 - 04 - 12 - 21 - 519 - 1
Voorhout H10 - 81 - 32 - 71 - 11 - 73 - 52 - 20 - 90 - 82 - 61 - 0
Strawberries H10 - 74 - 00 - 74 - 02 - 21 - 01 - 30 - 31 - 10 - 42 - 1
Saxenburg H10 - 33 - 51 - 97 - 15 - 15 - 12 - 11 - 46 - 50 - 52 - 1
Nieuwkoop H11 - 43 - 22 - 93 - 13 - 10 - 37 - 21 - 51 - 72 - 103 - 2
Kraaien H12 - 22 - 41 - 49 - 02 - 33 - 22 - 23 - 22 - 42 - 23 - 1
Haarlem H12 - 25 - 33 - 49 - 06 - 27 - 27 - 03 - 34 - 21 - 310 - 0
Gouda H14 - 13 - 14 - 56 - 18 - 25 - 15 - 08 - 15 - 43 - 210 - 0
Dopie H12 - 08 - 42 - 17 - 12 - 16 - 36 - 12 - 14 - 42 - 23 - 1
Catwijck H10 - 60 - 21 - 42 - 32 - 50 - 21 - 12 - 41 - 71 - 61 - 3
BuiteMijdrUitgeWaterIJburWaddiVoorhSaxenKikkeCatwi
Buitenhout H13 - 0
Mijdrecht H12 - 3
Uitgeest H11 - 4
Wateringse Veld H1
IJburg H12 - 1
Waddinxveen H1
Voorhout H1
Saxenburg H1
Kikkers H12 - 3
Catwijck H1