Dames 1

2e in poule Landelijk - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 16 juni
2
Tempo D1
2
Spijkenisse D1
6
Catwijck D1
3
Alkemade D1
1
Ypenburg D1
2
Voorne D1
1
Wateringse veld D1
1
HDS D1
2
Gouda D1
1
Bleiswijk D1
0
Kieviten D1
2
Ommoord D1
Zondag 9 juni
0
Spijkenisse D1
4
Catwijck D1
3
Bleiswijk D1
3
Kieviten D1
2
HDS D1
1
Gouda D1
1
Voorne D1
4
Wateringse veld D1
2
Alkemade D1
1
Ypenburg D1
3
Ommoord D1
0
Tempo D1
Zondag 2 juni
2
Catwijck D1
1
Tempo D1
2
Ypenburg D1
2
Spijkenisse D1
4
Wateringse veld D1
0
Alkemade D1
4
Gouda D1
1
Voorne D1
2
Kieviten D1
2
HDS D1
4
Ommoord D1
0
Bleiswijk D1
Zondag 26 mei
4
Spijkenisse D1
2
Wateringse veld D1
1
Tempo D1
1
Ypenburg D1
2
Catwijck D1
2
Ommoord D1
4
HDS D1
3
Bleiswijk D1
2
Voorne D1
1
Kieviten D1
3
Alkemade D1
6
Gouda D1

Wedstrijdschema

D1
Hisalis D1
Thuis
20-06-2024 20:30
Veld: KG1
Nr.
oefenwedstrijd
D1
Shinty D1
Thuis
18-08-2024 12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr.
oefenwedstrijd
D1
De IJssel D1
Thuis
25-08-2024 12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr.
oefenwedstrijd
D1
Woerden D1
Thuis
29-08-2024 20:30
Veld: KG1
Nr.
oefenwedstrijd
D1
Kikkers D1
Thuis
01-09-2024 12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr.
oefenwedstrijd

Poule stand (2e in poule Landelijk - A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Ommoord D12215525214050
2.Catwijck D12215347545048
3.Gouda D12214446128046
4.HDS D12213636738045
5.Kieviten D1228594339029
6.Ypenburg D1228594239029
7.Spijkenisse D12284104553028
8.Wateringse veld D12282124164026
9.Alkemade D12280144878024
10.Tempo D12246123258018
11.Bleiswijk D12244143855016
12.Voorne D12242162760014

Team nieuws

Toon al het nieuws

Teambegeleiders (5)

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

di
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
do
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

YpenbWaterHDS DAlkemSpijkOmmooCatwiBleisVoornTempoKieviGouda
Ypenburg D14 - 21 - 13 - 12 - 20 - 33 - 23 - 01 - 26 - 01 - 31 - 1
Wateringse veld D11 - 01 - 14 - 03 - 11 - 12 - 75 - 15 - 14 - 20 - 40 - 4
HDS D13 - 36 - 07 - 36 - 11 - 14 - 24 - 32 - 16 - 11 - 12 - 1
Alkemade D12 - 13 - 01 - 53 - 21 - 44 - 64 - 16 - 32 - 14 - 23 - 6
Spijkenisse D11 - 04 - 21 - 36 - 21 - 10 - 44 - 31 - 14 - 23 - 11 - 2
Ommoord D13 - 23 - 02 - 07 - 02 - 04 - 04 - 04 - 03 - 02 - 10 - 0
Catwijck D14 - 04 - 02 - 36 - 35 - 22 - 20 - 04 - 32 - 13 - 25 - 3
Bleiswijk D10 - 25 - 22 - 34 - 21 - 50 - 12 - 31 - 02 - 23 - 30 - 2
Voorne D12 - 31 - 41 - 40 - 21 - 22 - 11 - 40 - 62 - 32 - 10 - 0
Tempo D11 - 12 - 13 - 23 - 12 - 21 - 22 - 42 - 20 - 31 - 22 - 2
Kieviten D12 - 33 - 42 - 23 - 05 - 10 - 21 - 12 - 12 - 01 - 12 - 1
Gouda D13 - 27 - 05 - 14 - 12 - 12 - 03 - 52 - 14 - 14 - 03 - 0