Zaterdag 8 juni
MO12-2
Noordwijk MO12-2
Thuis
08-06-2024
08:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1307284
Scheidsrechters: MO16-2
MO8-2
Noordwijk MO8-Turquoise
Thuis
08-06-2024
08:30
Veld: KG3-8 - Half veld (C+D)
Nr. 1313023
MO8-1
Noordwijk MO8-Paars
Thuis
08-06-2024
08:30
Veld: KG3-8 - Half veld (A+B)
Nr. 1300586
MO9-2
Alphen MO9-3
Thuis
08-06-2024
10:00
Veld: KG3-8 - Half veld (A+B)
Nr. 1299687
JO9-1
Kieviten JO9-2
Thuis
08-06-2024
10:00
Veld: KG3-8 - Half veld (C+D)
Nr. 1302005
MO12-1
Alphen MO12-1
Thuis
08-06-2024
10:20
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1307525
Scheidsrechters: D2
MO10-2
Leiden MO10-Engeland
Thuis
08-06-2024
11:30
Veld: KG3-8
Nr. 1298787
MO14-2
Leiden MO14-3
Thuis
08-06-2024
12:10
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1306445
Scheidsrechters: DO25-1
JO14-1
Klein Zwitserland JO14-5
Thuis
08-06-2024
14:00
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1303825
Scheidsrechters: H1
MO16-3
Klein Zwitserland MO16-11
Thuis
08-06-2024
15:50
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1305226
Scheidsrechters: D2
MO16-2
Leiden MO16-3
Thuis
08-06-2024
17:40
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1304696
Scheidsrechters: D1
Kieviten MO14-1
MO14-1
Uit
08-06-2024
Nr. 1306536
Locatie: Schulpweide, De, Wassenaar
Craeyenhout MO16-2
MO16-1
Uit
08-06-2024
Nr. 1304575
Locatie: H.B.S. - Craeyenhout, 's-gravenhage
Kieviten MO8-1
MO8-3
Uit
08-06-2024
Nr. 1301056
Locatie: Schulpweide, De, Wassenaar
Roomburg MO7-3
MO7-1
Uit
08-06-2024
08:30
4 Trigon-veld (1/4) (A) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1301175
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
Noordwijk MO16-4
MO16-4
Uit
08-06-2024
09:00
veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1305395
Locatie: t/o zwembad BinnenZee, Noordwijk
Alecto MO9-3
MO9-1
Uit
08-06-2024
09:00
Chalant ICT Veld 3 (A) (Semiveld)
Nr. 1299656
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
HDM MO10-7
MO10-3
Uit
08-06-2024
11:15
HDM Samen Sterk veld (CD) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1299015
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
Let op:
Reserve tenue
HDM MO10-2
MO10-1
Uit
08-06-2024
11:15
HDM Samen Sterk veld (AB) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1298667
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
Let op:
Reserve tenue
HDM MO12-9
MO12-3
Uit
08-06-2024
14:15
KG 4 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1306926
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
Let op:
Reserve tenue
Zoetermeer JO12-3
JO12-1
Uit
08-06-2024
14:15
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1303744
Locatie: Sportpark 'Van Tuyll', Zoetermeer
Zondag 9 juni
DO25-1
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3
Thuis
09-06-2024
10:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1296667
Scheidsrechters: H1
Spijkenisse D1
D1
Uit
09-06-2024
Nr. 1157631
Locatie: Sportpark Groenewoud, Spijkenisse
Voorhout H1
H1
Uit
09-06-2024
14:45
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1155651
Locatie: Sportpark Elsgeest, Voorhout
Myra D4
D2
Uit
09-06-2024
15:00
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1187621
Locatie: Sportlaan Oost (Myra), Amstelveen