Veldhockey
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
Maandag
KG1
A
MC1
17:30 –
19:00
MB1
19:00 –
20:30
VETMIX
20:30 –
22:00
trimcompetitie veld 1
B
ME2
16:30 –
17:30
JD1
17:30 –
19:00
MA1
19:00 –
20:30
VETMIX
20:30 –
22:00
trimcompetitie veld 1
KG2
A
MB2
18:00 –
19:15
DJ1
19:15 –
20:30
H-SCHOOL
20:30 –
22:00
HTO / Trimmers
B
ME1
17:00 –
18:00
MB3
18:00 –
19:15
MA4
19:15 –
20:30
H-SCHOOL
20:30 –
22:00
HTO / Trimmers
KG3-8
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
Dinsdag
KG1
A
JE1
16:30 –
17:30
MD3, MD4, MD5
17:30 –
18:45
MC3, MC4, MC5
18:45 –
20:00
D02
20:00 –
22:00
B
16:30 –
17:30
MD3, MD4, MD5
17:30 –
18:45
MC3, MC4, MC5
18:45 –
20:00
D01
20:00 –
22:00
KG2
A
H-SCHOOL
17:30 –
18:45
HTO
MA3
18:45 –
20:00
H-SCHOOL
20:00 –
21:30
HTO
B
H-SCHOOL
17:30 –
18:45
HTO
MC2
18:45 –
20:00
H-SCHOOL
20:00 –
21:30
HTO
KG3-8
A
MD2
17:30 –
18:45
MB4
18:45 –
20:00
Woensdag
KG1
A
TRMMEISJES
16:30 –
17:30
Funkey, CoolKids en F
MC1
17:30 –
19:00
MB1
19:00 –
20:30
H01
20:30 –
22:00
B
TRMMEISJES
16:30 –
17:30
Funkey, CoolKids en F
MD1
17:30 –
19:00
MA1
19:00 –
20:30
DJ1
20:30 –
22:00
KG2
A
TRMMEISJES
16:30 –
17:45
Jongste Jeugd
MA2
19:00 –
20:15
VETMIX
20:15 –
21:45
B
TRMMEISJES
16:30 –
17:45
Jongste Jeugd
JD1
17:45 –
19:00
JB1
19:00 –
20:15
VETMIX
20:15 –
21:45
KG3-8
A
TRMMEISJES
16:30 –
17:30
Jongste Jeugd
MC4
17:30 –
19:00
H02
19:00 –
20:30
Donderdag
KG1
A
16:30 –
17:30
JE1, ME1, ME2, ME3
17:30 –
18:30
MA2, MA3, MB2
18:30 –
20:00
D02
20:00 –
22:00
B
16:30 –
17:30
JE1, ME1, ME2, ME3
17:30 –
18:30
MA2, MA3, MB2
18:30 –
20:00
D01
20:00 –
22:00
KG2
A
MD3
17:00 –
18:30
MA4, MB3, MB4
18:30 –
20:00
H-SCHOOL
20:00 –
21:30
HTO
B
MD5
17:00 –
18:30
MA4, MB3, MB4
18:30 –
20:00
H-SCHOOL
20:00 –
21:30
HTO
KG3-8
A
MC5
17:30 –
19:00
MC3
19:00 –
20:30
Vrijdag
KG1
A
MC2, MD1, MD2
17:30 –
19:00
H02
19:00 –
20:30
H01
20:30 –
22:00
B
MC2, MD1, MD2
17:30 –
19:00
JB1
19:00 –
20:30
H01
20:30 –
22:00
KG2
A
H-SCHOOL
17:30 –
19:00
HTO
H-SCHOOL
19:00 –
20:30
HTO
B
H-SCHOOL
17:30 –
19:00
HTO
H-SCHOOL
19:00 –
20:30
HTO
KG3-8
A
MD4
17:30 –
19:00
H-SCHOOL
19:00 –
20:30
HTO / 7's