Meisjes C5

4e in poule Meisjes C Lente 6e klasse A
6e in poule Meisjes C voorcompetitie 4e klasse B
Bekijk teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 11 juni
3
HDM MC11
3
HDS MC6
2
Forescate MC6
1
Catwijck MC5
3
HCRB MC3
1
Klein Zwitserland MC11

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HCRB MC3108112710025
2.Klein Zwitserland MC11105233721017
3.HDM MC11105232118017
4.Catwijck MC5103162132010
5.Forescate MC610235141509
6.HDS MC610217123607
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Roomburg MC35410382013
2.Noordwijk MC35401325012
3.HGC MC45311219010
4.Forescate MC55203241406
5.Cartouche MC7510494103
6.Catwijck MC5500535600

Teambegeleiders (2)

Team resultaten

KleinHDM MHDS MHCRB CatwiFores
Klein Zwitserland MC113 - 32 - 02 - 59 - 11 - 1
HDM MC112 - 43 - 30 - 14 - 11 - 0
HDS MC61 - 82 - 01 - 31 - 41 - 0
HCRB MC33 - 10 - 25 - 13 - 01 - 1
Catwijck MC55 - 43 - 45 - 20 - 21 - 1
Forescate MC60 - 31 - 26 - 02 - 42 - 1
CatwiCartoRoombNoordHGC MFores
Catwijck MC50 - 151 - 8
Cartouche MC78 - 00 - 120 - 5
Roomburg MC314 - 05 - 02 - 2
Noordwijk MC310 - 03 - 04 - 0
HGC MC411 - 23 - 2
Forescate MC514 - 10 - 5