Meisjes O18-3
Uitslag
Zaterdag 13 april
2
Cartouche MO18-6
2
Wateringse veld MO18-3
0
HDM MO18-8
3
Catwijck MO18-3
2
Roomburg MO18-5
0
HDS MO18-4
2
HGC MO18-5
6
Rotterdam MO18-8
Zaterdag 6 april
1
Wateringse veld MO18-3
1
HDM MO18-8
4
Rotterdam MO18-8
0
Roomburg MO18-5
1
HDS MO18-4
5
Cartouche MO18-6
Zaterdag 30 maart
4
Wateringse veld MO18-3
0
HDS MO18-4
Zaterdag 23 maart
2
Roomburg MO18-5
2
Catwijck MO18-3
1
Cartouche MO18-6
0
Rotterdam MO18-8
1
HGC MO18-5
0
HDM MO18-8
0
HDS MO18-4
3
Wateringse veld MO18-3
Wedstrijdschema
MO18-3
HGC MO18-5
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1204388
Wateringse Veld MO18-3
MO18-3
Uit
11-05-2024
14:15
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1204397
Locatie: Wateringse Veld, 's-Gravenhage
MO18-3
Rotterdam MO18-8
Thuis
25-05-2024
15:50
Veld: KG2
Nr. 1204399
Scheidsrechters: D1
HDS MO18-4
MO18-3
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1204404
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Cartouche MO18-6 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 19 | 0 | 25 |
2. | Rotterdam MO18-8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 24 |
3. | Catwijck MO18-3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 20 |
4. | Wateringse veld MO18-3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
5. | Roomburg MO18-5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 27 | 0 | 12 |
6. | HDM MO18-8 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 10 |
7. | HGC MO18-5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 49 | 0 | 7 |
8. | HDS MO18-4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 0 | 4 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Forescate MO18-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Noordwijk MO18-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
3. | HGC MO18-4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Catwijck MO18-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Roomburg MO18-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (17)
Isa
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 2 (Zandveld) (AB)
wo
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
om-en-om even/oneven weken
wo
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 2 (Zandveld) (CD)
om-en-om even/oneven weken
Scheidsrechtersbeurt
Zaterdag 25 mei
Team resultaten
Roomb | HDM M | Water | HDS M | HGC M | Carto | Rotte | Catwi | |
Roomburg MO18-5 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | ||
HDM MO18-8 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | ||
Wateringse veld MO18-3 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 5 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||
HDS MO18-4 | 0 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | |||
HGC MO18-5 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 6 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 5 | ||
Cartouche MO18-6 | 2 - 2 | 6 - 1 | 11 - 5 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |||
Rotterdam MO18-8 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
Catwijck MO18-3 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Roomb | Noord | HGC M | Catwi | Fores | |
Roomburg MO18-5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |||
Noordwijk MO18-3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | ||
HGC MO18-4 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
Catwijck MO18-3 | 1 - 1 | ||||
Forescate MO18-5 | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 |