Heren 1
Uitslag
Zondag 21 april
2
Saxenburg H1
1
Catwijck H1
9
Wateringse veld H1
0
Kraaien H1
6
Gouda H1
1
Voorhout H1
1
Strawberries H1
0
Nieuwkoop H1
1
Scoop Delft H1
5
Westland H1
4
Dopie H1
4
Haarlem H1
Zondag 14 april
1
Voorhout H1
1
Strawberries H1
2
Kraaien H1
4
Gouda H1
0
Catwijck H1
6
Wateringse veld H1
0
Saxenburg H1
5
Dopie H1
4
Westland H1
1
Haarlem H1
3
Nieuwkoop H1
2
Scoop Delft H1
Zondag 7 april
4
Wateringse veld H1
1
Saxenburg H1
10
Gouda H1
0
Catwijck H1
1
Strawberries H1
3
Kraaien H1
7
Scoop Delft H1
1
Voorhout H1
7
Haarlem H1
0
Nieuwkoop H1
2
Dopie H1
1
Westland H1
Donderdag 28 maart
7
Nieuwkoop H1
2
Kraaien H1
Wedstrijdschema
H1
Dopie H1
Thuis
26-05-2024
14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1155641
Scheidsrechters: Extern
H1
Kraaien H1
Thuis
02-06-2024
14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1155645
Scheidsrechters: Extern
Voorhout H1
H1
Uit
09-06-2024
14:45
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1155651
Locatie: Sportpark Elsgeest, Voorhout
H1
Nieuwkoop H1
Thuis
16-06-2024
14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1155658
Scheidsrechters: Extern
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Westland H1 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 113 | 30 | 0 | 46 |
2. | Dopie H1 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 27 | 0 | 45 |
3. | Gouda H1 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 88 | 31 | 0 | 43 |
4. | Wateringse veld H1 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 26 | 0 | 34 |
5. | Haarlem H1 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 92 | 37 | 0 | 33 |
6. | Saxenburg H1 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 44 | 59 | 0 | 22 |
7. | Nieuwkoop H1 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 39 | 73 | 0 | 22 |
8. | Strawberries H1 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 55 | 0 | 21 |
9. | Scoop Delft H1 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 42 | 57 | 0 | 20 |
10. | Kraaien H1 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 71 | 0 | 15 |
11. | Voorhout H1 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 98 | 0 | 5 |
12. | Catwijck H1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 90 | 0 | 3 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Saxenburg H1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Buitenhout H1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Waddinxveen H1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Wateringse Veld H1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
5. | IJburg H1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Mijdrecht H1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Kikkers H1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Catwijck H1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Uitgeest H1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Voorhout H1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Spelers (17)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
wo
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
vr
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Water) (AB)
Scheidsrechtersbeurt
Zaterdag 11 mei
Zaterdag 18 mei
Zaterdag 25 mei
Zondag 26 mei
Zaterdag 1 juni
Zondag 2 juni
Zaterdag 8 juni
Zondag 9 juni
Zondag 16 juni
Links
Team resultaten
Water | Scoop | Westl | Voorh | Straw | Saxen | Nieuw | Kraai | Haarl | Gouda | Dopie | Catwi | |
Wateringse veld H1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 9 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
Scoop Delft H1 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 5 | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 8 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | ||
Westland H1 | 7 - 1 | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 7 - 3 | 14 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 19 - 1 | |||
Voorhout H1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 7 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 8 | 2 - 6 | |||
Strawberries H1 | 0 - 7 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 7 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
Saxenburg H1 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 6 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 1 | |||
Nieuwkoop H1 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 9 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 7 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 10 | 3 - 2 | |||
Kraaien H1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
Haarlem H1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 9 - 0 | 6 - 2 | 7 - 2 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 10 - 0 | |||
Gouda H1 | 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 8 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 8 - 1 | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 10 - 0 | |||
Dopie H1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
Catwijck H1 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 6 |
Buite | Mijdr | Uitge | Water | IJbur | Waddi | Voorh | Saxen | Kikke | Catwi | |
Buitenhout H1 | 3 - 0 | |||||||||
Mijdrecht H1 | 2 - 3 | |||||||||
Uitgeest H1 | 1 - 4 | |||||||||
Wateringse Veld H1 | ||||||||||
IJburg H1 | 2 - 1 | |||||||||
Waddinxveen H1 | ||||||||||
Voorhout H1 | ||||||||||
Saxenburg H1 | ||||||||||
Kikkers H1 | 2 - 3 | |||||||||
Catwijck H1 |