Dames O25-1
Uitslag
Zondag 14 april
5
HUDITO DO25-2
2
Voorhout DO25-2
2
Craeyenhout DO25-2
3
HDS DO25-1
4
Alphen DO25-4
2
Alkemade DO25-1-O
5
Leiden DO25-7
0
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3
7
Rijswijk DO25-1
0
Catwijck DO25-1
Zondag 7 april
5
Thor DO25-2
8
Alphen DO25-4
1
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3
7
Rijswijk DO25-1
8
Alkemade DO25-1-O
3
Craeyenhout DO25-2
4
HDS DO25-1
3
Leiden DO25-7
0
Catwijck DO25-1
8
HUDITO DO25-2
Zondag 24 maart
1
Rijswijk DO25-1
0
HDS DO25-1
6
Thor DO25-2
1
Voorhout DO25-2
1
Alphen DO25-4
1
Craeyenhout DO25-2
2
HUDITO DO25-2
2
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3
3
Leiden DO25-7
4
Alkemade DO25-1-O
Wedstrijdschema
DO25-1
Leiden DO25-7
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1296647
Scheidsrechters: H1
Craeyenhout DO25-2
DO25-1
Uit
12-05-2024
14:30
WK veld (Waterveld)
Nr. 1296653
Locatie: H.B.S. - Craeyenhout, 's-gravenhage
DO25-1
Alkemade DO25-1-O
Thuis
26-05-2024
16:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1296657
Scheidsrechters: D1
HDS DO25-1
DO25-1
Uit
02-06-2024
Nr. 1296663
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
DO25-1
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3
Thuis
09-06-2024
10:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1296667
Scheidsrechters: H1
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Rijswijk DO25-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 18 |
2. | HUDITO DO25-2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
3. | Alphen DO25-4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 14 |
4. | HDS DO25-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
5. | Thor DO25-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
6. | Voorhout DO25-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
7. | Alkemade DO25-1-O | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Leiden DO25-7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 4 |
9. | Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 2 |
10. | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 2 |
11. | Catwijck DO25-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 11 | 0 | 28 |
2. | Alkemade DO25-1-O | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 21 | 0 | 21 |
3. | Thor DO25-2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 0 | 14 |
4. | Voorhout DO25-2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 29 | 0 | 14 |
5. | Catwijck DO25-1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 38 | 0 | 9 |
6. | Roomburg DO25-2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 87 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
Michiel
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Spelers (18)
Laura
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
19:00
-
20:30
8-tal veld (Zand half veld) (ABCD)
wo
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Water) (CD)
Scheidsrechtersbeurt
Zaterdag 11 mei
Zaterdag 25 mei
Zaterdag 1 juni
Zaterdag 8 juni
Team resultaten
Alphe | Alkem | Craey | Voorh | Catwi | Klein | Leide | HUDIT | HDS D | Rijsw | Thor | |
Alphen DO25-4 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||||||
Alkemade DO25-1-O | 8 - 3 | 3 - 7 | |||||||||
Craeyenhout DO25-2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 6 | 2 - 3 | ||||||||
Voorhout DO25-2 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |||||||||
Catwijck DO25-1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | ||||||||
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 7 | |||||||||
Leiden DO25-7 | 3 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 4 | ||||||||
HUDITO DO25-2 | 6 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||||||
HDS DO25-1 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||||||
Rijswijk DO25-1 | 5 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||||||
Thor DO25-2 | 5 - 8 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Alkem | Voorh | Catwi | Leide | Roomb | Thor | |
Alkemade DO25-1-O | 3 - 1 | 9 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Voorhout DO25-2 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 8 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
Catwijck DO25-1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 | 6 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 25 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Roomburg DO25-2 | 0 - 11 | 0 - 7 | 1 - 7 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 10 | |
Thor DO25-2 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 5 | 10 - 0 |